Mitex Site UHF Two-Way Radio Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio- ideal for the construction industry

Mitex Site Twin Pack + 1-Wire Earpieces

Mitex Site UHF Two-Way Radio Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio- ideal for the construction industry

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£112.79
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Twin Pack Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio ideal for the construction industry that ensures reliable communication

4 to 5 business days
£218.81
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Twin Pack + G-Shape Earpieces Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio ideal for the construction industry with earpieces included.

4 to 5 business days
£258.36
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Twin Pack + D-Shape Earpieces Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio tailored for the construction sector and ready for optimal performance

4 to 5 business days
£263.02
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Twin Pack + 1-Wire Earpieces Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio Specifically designed for the demands of the construction industry

4 to 5 business days
£272.33
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Twin Pack + Speaker Mics Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio designed for the construction industry with Remote Speaker Microphone included

4 to 5 business days
£279.31
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Quad Pack 5 Watt Licensed Two-Way Radio tailored for the construction sector and ready for optimal performance.

4 to 5 business days
£437.62
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Six Pack 5 Watt Licensed Two-Way Radio ideal designed for the demands of the construction industry

4 to 5 business days
£656.42
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex Site Six Pack + 6-Way Charger Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio tailored for the construction industry

4 to 5 business days
£839.16
Delivery from £8.34

Similar products

Mitex PMR446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack + G-Shape Earpieces
£194.39
Compare 6 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex General Xtreme Twin Pack + G-Shape Earpieces
£199.98
Compare 5 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex PMR446 Two-Way Radio - Twin Pack Compact and hard wearing license-free radios
£165.59
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex General Quad Pack
£177.59
Compare 8 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex General Uhf Radios Twin Pack by Mitex
£197.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Mitex Site UHF Two-Way Radio Licensed 5 Watt Two-Way Radio- ideal for the construction industry

Cheapest offer

* 5 Watt handheld UHF radio * Up to 25km* range (in optimum conditions) * Requires UK license - license application forms included * Pre-programmed: ready to use straight from the box * Durable: water-resistant * 16 pre-programmed channels * VOX function (with accessory) * Low battery alert & battery saver mode
£112.79
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk