Miu Miu MU B07S 16K04O Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses in Black and Gold - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£332.00
Delivery from £5.45

Squared Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£350.00
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu Woman Sunglass MU B07S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Clear Gradient Dark Grey

in stock
£380.00
Miu Miu MU B07S 16K04O Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

Miu Miu MU B07S 16K04O is a model of Sunglasses Miu Miu with a contemporary character, with a compact rectangular shape and a feminine style with defined lines. Miu Miu MU B07S color code 16K04O interprets a modern vision of eyewear through a Frame essential and sophisticated. The Frame in black acetate with a glossy finish enhances the squared silhouette and the nylon hoop structure, while the acetate temples complete the design with a uniform profile. The dark gray gradient transparent lenses in organic polyamide add a refined and light element to the composition, maintaining a balanced aesthetic. The construction details express the distinctive approach of Miu Miu in search of contemporary forms. Designed for the adult woman, Miu Miu MU B07S 16K04O offers a narrow fit with a high bridge fit, suitable for oval and round faces. The Frame it is compatible with progressive lenses and guarantees comfort in daily use, even while driving.
£208.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 54YS 5AK30B Gold grey Woman
£239.08
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 04ZS VAU50D Havana violet Woman
£166.51
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery