MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 X 95 X 30Cm 2 Pack

Used Offers from

MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 X 95 X 30Cm 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel Cages Stone Mesh Wire Outdoor Basket Spiral Retaining Wall Planter Garden / 100 x 95 x 30cm / 2 Pack…

In stock
£99.99
50.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30cm / 2 Pack

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30cm 2 Pack - Silver

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30cm / 2 Pack in Silver | Size: 100 x 95 x 30 cm Monstershop Silver 100 x 95 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£99.99

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 X 95 X 30Cm / 2 Pack In Silver Silver

Unknown
£99.99

Gabion Baskets - Pack of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£108.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

6 Pack Gabion Baskets Wire Cages Mesh Outdoor Stone Garden 100 x 80 x 30cm
£194.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30 cm - 6 Pack - Silver
£244.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30cm / 4 Pack
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 X 95 X 30Cm 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor living space with these gabion baskets! Discover endless design possibilities and make a statement for both commercial and residential landscaping projects. From fire pits to planters, these gabion baskets have unlimited potential.Create contemporary designs out of natural stone, glass rocks or logs which will have your neighbours gazing in admiration.Achieve ultra-modern designs by joining multiple baskets together to help construct decking and water features. With spiral edges, reinforced welded joints and FREE gabion connectors included, you can ensure that your creations will maintain their shape whilst also being weather and corrosion resistant.Product Features: 2 galvanised gabion baskets which can be used to bring your creations to life. 180 FREE gabion connectors to help attach the baskets together. 24 FREE strengthening gabion hooks included to reinforce and maintain the shape of the baskets. FREE CE certified protective gloves. Thanks to the protective
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)