Monstershop Workbench with Pegboard and Drawer - Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Workbench With Pegboard Drawer Tool Garage Storage Heavy-Duty Steel Workshop DIY

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Workshop Workbench With Pegboard And Drawer Heavy-Duty Garage

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Workbench With Pegboard And Drawer In Blue

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Workshop Workbench With Pegboard And Drawer Heavy-Duty Garage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Blue Workbench w/ Pegboard & Drawer - Storage & Organization Ideal for Garage &

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Workbench With Pegboard And Drawer In Blue - Blue

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Workbench With Pegboard & Drawer In Blue Monstershop Blue

3-5 working days
£89.99

Monstershop Workbench With Pegboard And Drawer In Blue Blue

Unknown
£89.99

Monstershop Workbench with Pegboard and Drawer - Blue

Cheapest offer

From MonsterShop, this blue Workbench with Pegboard and Drawer is designed to keep tools organised and projects moving, with dedicated storage and clearly defined load capacities across the work surface, shelves and drawer. A pegboard keeps frequently used items within easy reach, while the full-width drawer and two shelves provide practical space for equipment and supplies. Built as a heavy-duty metal workbench station, it features a steel frame with a powder-coated finish, plus MDF shelves and work surface. The main work area supports up to 200kg, complemented by a bottom shelf with a 100kg capacity, a top shelf holding up to 30kg, and a drawer rated to 40kg. Assembly is designed to be quick and straightforward, with a rubber mallet supplied to help you get set up efficiently. Key features Steel frame with powder-coated finish MDF shelves and work surface Pegboard with 40 hooks included Full-width drawer with 40kg ca...
£80.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com