Morphy Richards 100704 Signature Matt Jug Kettle Moonlight White 1 5L

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards 100704 Signature Matt Jug Kettle Moonlight White 1 5L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.90
Delivery from £6.99

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Jug Kettle - Moonlight White - 1.5L - 360 Degree Base - 100704

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Jug Kettle, Matte Midnight White, 1.5L, 3KW, 100704

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Kettle in White Morphy Richards White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Kettle In White White

Unknown
£29.99

Morphy Richards Signature Matt 100704 Kettle - Moonlight White, White

3 to 12 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Jug Kettle - Moonlight White - 1.5L - 360 Degree Base - 100704

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Signature Matt Jug Kettle - Moonlight White - 1.5L - 360 Degree Base - 100704

2-3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Kettle White

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Morphy Richards 100704 Signature Matt Jug Kettle Moonlight White 1 5L

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!1.5L Fast Boil Cordless Kettle3kW Concealed Heating ElementCalming Blue LightsOne Cup Indicator to Save EnergyEasy View Water Gauge360 Degree BaseRapid Boil FeatureAutomatic Cut OffColour: Moonlight WhiteH268 x W167 x D237 mm
£29.90
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk