MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI LGA 1700 M.2 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel 14th, 13th & 12th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 6800+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 6E

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £75.99

MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI LGA 1700 M.2 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £4.95

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI DDR5 Intel ATX Motherboard - LGA 1700

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI LGA1700 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

MSI B760 Gaming Plus Wi-Fi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs

1-3 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI B760 Gaming Plus WIFI (LGA 1700) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI DDR5 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£119.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 ATX

3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI Motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.15
Free Delivery

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 ATX

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI LGA 1700 M.2 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI LGA 1700 M.2 DDR5 ATX Motherboard Introducing the MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI, a game-changing motherboard designed for enhanced gaming performance and speed. This new ATX motherboard is armed with an Intel LGA 1700 socket and supports DDR5 memory - key features that take your gaming experience to the next level. With a sleek black design and 3 years warranty, this motherboard is a top-notch choice for any avid gamer. Why You'll Love It Exceptional gaming performance with Intel B760 chipset Fast and smooth gameplay with DDR5 memory compatibility High-speed data transfers and bandwidth with 4X SATA 6Gb/s and M.2 port Enjoy rich and immersive sound quality with a 7.1 Channel HD Audio Excellent connectivity with multiple USB 2.0 and 3.2 ports, HDMI and DisplayPort connectors Reliable and worry-free gaming with a 3 years warranty Perfect For MSI Intel B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard is ideal for gaming enthusiasts looking for unbeatable performance and
£119.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MSI B760 GAMING PLUS WIFI DDR4 motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 ATX
£129.97
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSI B760M GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£109.95
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSI MAG B760M MORTAR WIFI II Intel LGA1700 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£382.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI MAG B760 TOMAHAWK WIFI motherboard LGA 1700 ATX
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery