MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.89
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£134.98
Delivery from £4.95

MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AM5 ATX Motherboard

1-3 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI 6E AMD AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 2.5G LAN ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£144.81
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£144.87
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E employs a Direct 7 Phase (P-PAK) VRM for the AMD B840 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with MSI Core Boost technology for improved performance FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads; Includes chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOTS - 4 x DDR5 DIMM slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, up to 8000+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot (64GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards DOUBLE M.2 GEN4 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots; The primary M.2 slot includes M.2 Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling during hyper-fast SSD access HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a Wi-Fi 6E module with Bluetooth 5.3 & 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB 10Gbps Type-C and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£125.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MSI Pro B840M-P WIFI6E (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£94.99
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MSI PRO B840M-B micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard
£89.98
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 Socket AM5 ATX
£136.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO B840-P WIFI motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 ATX
£99.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Msi Pro B840m-B Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Atx
£140.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery