AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm 360 I , For Tvs 15-32" - White

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm 360 I Tilt & Swivel 15 - 32" TV Bracket, White

AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm 360 I , For Tvs 15-32" - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.39
Delivery from £6.00

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm 360 I Tilt & Swivel 15 - 32" TV Bracket White, White

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

VESA Flexarm 360 I TV Wall Mount - 15" to 32" Screen, White - MULTIBRACKETS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm 360 I , For Tvs 15-32" - White

Cheapest offer

The M VESA Flexarm 360 offers a flexible alternative to rigid wall mounts for displays weighing up to 15kgs. Multibrackets VESA Flexarm 360 can both tilt and rotate. Still it is safely secured with the included padlock.Perfect for public environments where flexible installations and security is of essence. Of course even better for home installation with its quick and easy installation combined with the useful tilt and rotation function.The new flexible, and safe solution to mount your LCD TV.VESA compatible 75x75mm to 200x200mm.
£49.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Multibrackets 41915 M VESA Flexarm Full Motion TV Wall Bracket Dual for TVs up to 55
£94.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multibrackets M VESA Wallmount I Black 50x50 75x75 100x100
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Multibrackets M VESA Full-Motion I 50 75 100
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Multibrackets M Vesa15-32 inch Wall Mount 360 TV Wall Bracket
£39.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Multibrackets M VESA Bolt Down TV-mount Turn 200 MAX
£51.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery