NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick No Strings

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - No Strings

NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick No Strings

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.02
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - No Strings

2 days
£26.25
Free Delivery

NARS - EXPLICIT LIPSTICK - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £9.95

NARS Explicit Satin Lipstick 3.8g #825 No Strings

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - No Strings

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 4.2G No Strings

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Explicit Lipstick 3.8g No Strings

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

NARS - EXPLICIT LIPSTICK - Lipstick
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Take it off
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Body Heat
£25.48
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Unauthorized
£24.02
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Incendiary
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick No Strings

Cheapest offer

With a silky satin finish and intense colour pay-off, the Explicit Lipstick is a versatile make-up companion. The creamy texture ensures long-lasting wear that feels almost weightless on the lips. Thanks to the specially shaped precision tip, the lip contour can be precisely defined and moulded, making application easier even without an additional brush. At the heart of the formula is the Luxe Comfort Complex, which combines rosehip oil with hyaluronic acid. This combination can help to maintain a supple skin feel. From a light tint to full coverage, the intensity of the colour can be built up individually through multiple applications. The design impresses with an elegant, matt black casing, while the lipstick itself remains smudge-proof. The formula also contains no ingredients such as talc, alcohol or mineral oils. Satin finish with long-lasting, smudge-proof hold Precision tip for precise contouring and defining Contains Luxe Comfort Complex with rosehip oil and hyaluronic acid Var
£24.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk