NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick After Party

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.48
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - After Party

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - After Party

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 4.2G After Party

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Explicit Lipstick 3.8g After Party

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

NARS Extras Brushes#30 Precision Lip Brush
£20.09
£22.08 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Precision Lip Liner contour lip pencil shade CAP-D'AIL 1,1 g
£18.38
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine A-Lister
£24.57
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine Chelsea Girls
£20.75
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS NARS Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7ml High Life
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick After Party

Cheapest offer

With a silky satin finish and intense colour pay-off, the Explicit Lipstick is a versatile make-up companion. The creamy texture ensures long-lasting wear that feels almost weightless on the lips. Thanks to the specially shaped precision tip, the lip contour can be precisely defined and moulded, making application easier even without an additional brush. At the heart of the formula is the Luxe Comfort Complex, which combines rosehip oil with hyaluronic acid. This combination can help to maintain a supple skin feel. From a light tint to full coverage, the intensity of the colour can be built up individually through multiple applications. The design impresses with an elegant, matt black casing, while the lipstick itself remains smudge-proof. The formula also contains no ingredients such as talc, alcohol or mineral oils. Satin finish with long-lasting, smudge-proof hold Precision tip for precise contouring and defining Contains Luxe Comfort Complex with rosehip oil and hyaluronic acid Var
£25.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk