NBA Team Mini Hoop RED

Wilson Nba Mini Basketballkorb Mini Basketball Hoop Red

NBA Team Mini Hoop RED

Cheapest Price
24-48 hours
£16.80
Delivery from £8.00

Wilson Nba Mini Basketballkorb Mini Basketball Hoop Red

Unknown
£16.95

Mini Basketball Hoop NBA - Mini Hoop Bulls Red

Unknown
£19.99

Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.86
Free Delivery

Wilson NBA Team Mini Hoops

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.93
Free Delivery

WILSON chicago bulls NBA mini team hoop set [red/white]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy Build: High-quality materials for lasting play.
• Authentic Look: Features Chicago Bulls branding and colors.
• Quick Setup: Includes mounting hardware for easy installation.

Similar products

basketballs, unisex-adult, black, 3
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
wilson.com (UK)
Basketball Ball Wilson Nba Player Icon Mini (Size 3) NEW
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson NBA Team Tribute Mini Basketball, 3, Black
£9.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson NBA Team Tribute Mini Basketball, 3
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson Team Mini BBall
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
decathlon.co.uk
NBA Team Mini Hoop RED

Cheapest offer

You don’t need a court to get shots up. Play anywhere with the Team Mini Hoop. Represent your squad with the team paint splatter style. Available in all 30 team colors, this hoop fits over your doorway with easy assembly for quick set up.
£16.80
24-48 hours
wilson.com (UK)