Neilsen CT2749 15pc M14 Thread Repair Kit M14 x 1.25 x 12.4mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Neilsen Thread Repair Kit - 15pc M14x1.25 ct2749

Used Offers from £18.99

Neilsen CT2749 15pc M14 Thread Repair Kit M14 x 1.25 x 12.4mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT2749 15pc M14 Thread Repair Kit M14 x 1.25 x 12.4mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Thread Repair Set M14 X 1.25 15 Pieces (Neilsen Ct2749)

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Neilsen TOOLS CT2744 15 Piece Thread Repair Kit M10 X 1.25 X 13.5mm
Free Delivery
12pcs Tap & Die Set For Wheel Studs & Nuts
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT2746 15pc M12 Thread Repair Kit M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap
£12.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Neilsen CT2749 15pc M14 Thread Repair Kit M14 x 1.25 x 12.4mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Cheapest offer

SET CONTENT: 15 piece THREAD REPAIR SET THREAD SIZE: M14 x 1.25 x 12.4mm INCLUDED TOOLS: Supplied with BREAK PIN TOOL DRILL AND TAP: Includes TWIST DRILL and TAP APPLICATION: For restoring damaged threads
£14.75
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk