Nemo - Eclipse All-Season - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, olive

Nemo - All-season insulating mattress - Eclipse All-Season - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Nemo - Eclipse All-Season - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Nemo Eclipse All-Season Lightweight Insulated Regular Sleeping Pad One Size

3 to 5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Nemo - Eclipse All-Season - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, olive

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Eclipse All-Season - Sleeping mat. Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)|Material thickness: 40 denier|Thickness: 11 cm|R-value: 6.2|Season: 4-season|Dimensions (outer): regular: 183 x 51 cm; regular wide; 183 x 64 cm; long wide: 193 x 64 cm|Packed dimensions: regular: 24 x 12 cm; regular wide; 27 x 12 cm; long wide: 27 x 13.5 cm|Reference size: Regular size|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. pump sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Misc: weights (minimum weight/packed weight): 460 g / 560 g (Regular), 560 g / 650 g (Regular Wide); 590 g / 680 g (Long Wide)|Season: 4-season|Thickness: 11|R-value: 6.20|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)
£143.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Long Wide - Mattresses
£206.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Regular Mummy - Mattresses
£159.00
Compare 11 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
One Size Nemo Tensor All Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Mat - Regular/Wide No Colour Size
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hail Proof Car Cover for Citroen Nemo (386.4 x 171.6 x 172.1cm),Outdoor - Hailproof - Waterproof - UV resistant - Dustproof - All-season protection - With windproof rope
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00