Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£409.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person hiking tent - Dagger OSMO™ 2P in Aluminium - Green Green one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£411.12
Delivery from £9.99

NEMO Equipment | Dagger OSMO 2P | Backpacking Tent | WildBounds 2P

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£434.95
Free Delivery

NEMO EQUIPMENT Dagger Osmo 2p - Mixte - Yellow / Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£435.00
Delivery from £2.00

Nemo - Dagger Osmo 2P Birch Bud - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£439.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Nemo - Dagger OSMO Ridge 2P 2025 - 2-person tent green
£475.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEMO EQUIPMENT Dagger 3p Footprint - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£71.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dagger OSMO Ridge 3P 2025 - 3-person tent yellow
£516.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Floor mats - Dagger 2P Footprint - Grey Grey one size
£59.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent yellow

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent. Design: dome tent|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Hydrostatic head main material: 1,500 mm|Hydrostatic head floor: 2,000 mm|Flysheet info: OSMO Ripstop|Inner tent info: mesh|Floor info: OSMO Ripstop|Number of people: 2|Season: three seasons|Pole system: aluminium|Freestanding: yes|Number of entrances: 2|Number of vestibules: 2|Dimensions (outer): 224 x 127 x 109 cm (length x inside width x height)|Packed dimensions: 51 x 16 x 9 cm (length x width x depth)|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Design: Dome tent|Season: Three seasons|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£409.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk