Neo tools 160 mm 1000 V Side Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.61
Delivery from £5.77

01-226 side, for, insulated 160 mm NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Delivery from £6.99

NEO TOOLS 01-226 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Delivery from £13.20
Neo tools 160 mm 1000 V Side Pliers

Cheapest offer

Universal pliers model Side pliers 160mm 1000V Neo tools 160mm 1000V side pliers Neo tools. The products of this brand are made from the best quality materials.
£11.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NEO TOOLS 01-243 Pliers
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
NEO TOOLS Side Pliers 1000 V
£30.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
Neo Tools 160mm VDE Combination Pliers CRV Polished
£12.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
NEO Wire Stripper 160 mm 1000 V 0
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52
NEO TOOLS 01-015 Pliers
£19.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20