Neo Tools 160mm VDE Combination Pliers CRV Polished

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.15
Delivery from £5.77

01-220 Pliers Insulated, Universal 160mm Chrome Vanadium Steel NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Delivery from £6.99

NEO TOOLS 01-220 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Delivery from £13.20

Universal Pliers 160 mm 1000V, CRV, Polished NEO

£37.12
Delivery from £13.20
Neo Tools 160mm VDE Combination Pliers CRV Polished

Cheapest offer

Pliers type: universal Steel hardness: 45 HRc Length of pliers: 160 Handle: two materials, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Neo Tools
£12.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEO TOOLS 01-243 Pliers
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
NEO TOOLS Side Pliers 1000 V
£30.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
NEO Wire Stripper 160 mm 1000 V 0
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52
Neo tools 160 mm 1000 V Side Pliers
£11.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
NEO TOOLS 01-015 Pliers
£19.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20