Neomounts FPMA-D700D6 Monitor arm 19-27"

Neomounts Desk Mount for 6SCREENS 19-27in CB16138

Neomounts FPMA-D700D6 Monitor arm 19-27"

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£406.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D700D6 Monitor arm 19-27"

Next Day
£419.41
Free Delivery

Neomounts Newstar Tilt/Turn/Rotate Desk Mount Clamp for Six 19-27" Monitor Scree

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Newstar BEAMER-C500SILVER Flat Screen Mount for Office
£65.84
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Neomounts WL70-440BL11 Desk Mount 17-32 Inch Full-motion desk mount for 17” to 32” monitors, designed for ergonomic positioning and flexible workspace
£80.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Neomounts DS45-430BL16 TV stand 37-70"- swivel
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 - fully mobile desk mount for 17-42" screens - white
£133.67
Compare 13 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Neomounts DS60-425BL2 - fully mobile desk mount for two screens up to 27" - black
£103.97
Compare 5 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Neomounts FPMA-D700D6 Monitor arm 19-27"

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 8 kg. Minimum screen size: 48.3 cm (19") Maximum screen size: 68.6 cm (27"). Number of displays supported: 6. Clamp Mounting type: Desk. Maximum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm. Manual Height adjustment Tilt adjustment. Steel Black. The Neomounts desk mount, model FPMA-D700D6 is a tilt-, swivel and rotatable desk mount for 6 flat screens up to 27". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement on desks using a desk clamp.. Neomounts versatile tilt (180°), rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the flat screen. The mount is manually height adjustable from 22 to 70 centimetres. Depth 7 centimetres. An innovative cable management conceals and routes cables from mount to flat screen. Hide your cables to keep the workplace nice and tidy.. Neomounts FPMA-D700D6 has two pivot points and is suitable for screens up to 27" (69 cm). The weight capacity of this product is 8 kg
£406.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk