New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Yellow Gray SS26 Shoes, Size 46,5 - EUR

New Balance - 1080v15 - Running shoes size 11,5, green/grey

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Yellow Gray SS26 Shoes, Size 46,5 - EUR

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 business days
£128.89
Delivery from £9.54

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Green Blue Grey - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£136.58
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance - 1080v15 - Running shoes size 11,5, green/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Yellow / Green - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 W - Women - White / Purple - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£153.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£153.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 1080 v15 Afterglow Blue Bird
£128.89
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
New Balance Mens Running 1080 V15 Trainers, White, Size 8.5, Men White
£128.89
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Yellow Gray SS26 Shoes, Size 46,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes - Premium Cushioning for Maximum Daily Comfort The New Balance 1080v15 is designed for runners seeking a high-comfort training shoe, energy return, and prolonged durability. They incorporate the new Infinion foam, which maintains its cushioned performance throughout the shoe's lifespan, offering a smooth and responsive stride even in long runs and intensive use. Surface: Asphalt Shoe Type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 261 g Drop: 6mm Cushioning: Infinion Foam
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en