New LAOWA 25mm F/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro (Canon) No hidden cost

Used Offers from £404.95

New LAOWA 25mm F/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro (Canon) No hidden cost

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.99
Free Delivery

Laowa 25mm F2.8 2.5-5x Ultra Macro Lens - Canon EF

3-5 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 25mm f/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro Lens - Canon EF - NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00

Laowa 25mm F2.8 2.5-5x Ultra Macro Canon EF

3-4 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 25mm f2.8 2.5-5X Ultra-Macro Lens for Canon EF

2-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery
New LAOWA 25mm F/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro (Canon) No hidden cost

Cheapest offer

Maximum Aperture: f/2.8 / Compatible Brand: For Canon / ProductImageZoomGUID: Cr8AAOSwHwReRL7V / Mount: Canon EF / UPC: 6940486700572 / Focal Length: 25mm / MPN: VE2528C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25021239885 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Laowa VE2528C 25mm F/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra-Macro for Canon EF / Exterior Material: Plastic / Brand: Laowa / Series: Laowa / Type: Macro/Close Up / EAN: 6940486700572 / GTIN: 6940486700572 / Focus Type: Manual / Model: VE2528C
£388.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Laowa 25mm f/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro Lens - Nikon Z
£387.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 25 mm f/2.8 2.5-5X Ultra Macro Lens for Canon RF
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Laowa Front LED Ring for 25mm F2.8 2.5-5x
£39.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Laowa Argus 25mm f/0.95 APO Lens - MFT
Free Delivery
Laowa 25mm F2.8 2.5-5x Ultra Macro Lens - Sony E / FE
£379.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery