NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AP00 / 3RT20261AP00 BAY 2-2

Used Offers from £110.93

NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AP00 / 3RT20261AP00 BAY 2-2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 11KW/400V, 1NO+1NC, AC 230V 50HZ, 3-Pole, SZ S0 Screw Terminal, White

In stock
£70.32
Delivery from £16.00

Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 11KW/400V, 1NO+1NC, AC 230V 50HZ, 3-Pole, SZ S0 Screw Terminal, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 SIRIUS Contactor 11kW 230VAC 25A Auxiliary NO+NC

Unknown
£83.59

Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 11KW/400V, 1NO+1NC, AC 230V 50HZ, 3-Pole, SZ S0 Screw Terminal, White

In stock
£100.26
Delivery from £19.99

Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 New power contactor, AC-3e/AC-3, 25 A, 11 kW / 400 V,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.31
Delivery from £36.00

Power Contactors 25A 3P 230V AC 1Z 1R SIRIUS 3RT 3RT2026-1AP00

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.73
Delivery from £13.20

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

1PC NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AF00 110V 25A free shipping
£32.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 3RT2026-1BB40 Contactor 24V DC COIL NEW IN BOX SEE PHOTOS
£76.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.30
SIEMENS 3RT2026-2AP00 1P3RT2026-2AP00
£121.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.60
NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AP00 / 3RT20261AP00 BAY 2-2

Cheapest offer

Current Rating: 25 A / UPC: 4011209790148 / MPN: 3RT2026-1AP00 / Material: Copper / eBay Product ID (ePID): 589006824 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 3RT2026-1AP00 Circuit Breaker 3RT2 026-1AP00 Frame Size S0 Protective / Suitable For: Standard IEC Contactor / Brand: Siemens / Series: 3RT / Current Type: AC / EAN: 4011209790148 / GTIN: 4011209790148 / Contact Configuration: 3PST-NO / Voltage: 400 V
£39.99
ebay.co.uk