Nicoman Pack of 12 Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey

Nicoman Decking Tiles 12 PCs Gray Polydeck PVC for Hot Tub Click Deck Tiles Indoor, 30 x 30cm Plastic Square Connect Floor, Easy Installation Decking Boards, Outdoor Drainage

Nicoman Pack of 12 Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Decking Tiles 12 PCs Gray Polydeck PVC for Hot Tub Click Deck Tiles Indoor, 30 x 30cm Plastic Square Connect Floor, Easy Installation Decking Boards, Outdoor Drainage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.59
29.25 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pack Of 12 Interlocking 30X30Cm Pvc Decking Tiles In Grey

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Pack of 12 Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey

Cheapest offer

A practical way to refresh hard outdoor surfaces, the Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles bring a clean, modern finish to patios, pathways and balconies. Designed for straightforward DIY updates, each tile measures 30cm x 30cm with a 2cm height, making them easy to handle when planning a new layout or extending an existing area. Made from durable plastic in a grey finish, these tiles are built for outdoor use and feature a textured surface for slip resistance and a more secure feel underfoot. A click-together design keeps installation simple and avoids the need for heavy tools, helping you create a neat, consistent look with minimal disruption. Key features Pack of 12 Polydeck PVC decking tiles Grey colour Durable plastic construction Textured surface designed to provide slip resistance Click-together design for straightforward installation Designed for outdoor use including gardens, patios, pathways...
£29.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com