Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 16

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Brown | Size: 16 Pack Nicoman Brown 16 Pack

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£219.96
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Earth - Pack of 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£219.96
Free Delivery

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Brown - Pack Of 16

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Brown | Size: 16 Pack Nicoman Brown 16 Pack

3-5 working days
£224.99

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 16

Cheapest offer

Bring a neat, considered finish to outdoor spaces with the Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border. Designed to define garden beds and pathways, it offers a clean edge that helps keep your layout looking organised while following the natural lines of your planting scheme. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this edging is a lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders and a more durable option than wood or plastic. Its flexible design makes it easy to shape around curves, while the weather-resistant construction is intended for year-round outdoor use without cracking or deteriorating in extreme temperatures. Installation is straightforward, with spikes included to help secure each length in place, and the low-maintenance design keeps ongoing upkeep simple. Key features Made from recycled rubber tyres Flexible design to follow garden curves for a seamless finish Weather-resistant construction designed fo...
£219.96
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com