Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Grey - Pack Of 1

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Gray - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Grey - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Grey - Pack Of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Grey 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Grey - Pack Of 1

Cheapest offer

Enhance your garden with a touch of elegance and sustainability using our Recycled Rubber Edging Ultra Curve Bricks. Crafted from recycled materials, this versatile edging is perfect for defining garden beds and pathways. A lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders and far more durable than wood or plastic, our recycled rubber edging is designed to withstand the elements year-round. Its flexibility allows it to easily follow the curves of your garden, providing a clean and polished look.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)