Nissens Cabin Heater Core 72962 for eg. PEUGEOT 508 (2011) 1.6 E-HDI/HDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

Heater Matrix 72962 Nissens Exchanger Interior 6448W9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.05
Free Delivery

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 72962 for PEUGEOT 508 (2011) 2.0 HDI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.13
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 72962 NISSENS for PEUGEOT 508 I 508 SW I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.22
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for PEUGEOT:508 I,508 SW I 6448W9

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 72962 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van 4HL9HL /BHX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.33
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 72962 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van 4HL9HL /BHX 1.6L

£76.93
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 72962 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van 4HL9HL /BHX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.26
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 72962 NISSENS for PEUGEOT 508 I 508 SW I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.27
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Nissens Cabin Heater Core 72962 for eg. PEUGEOT 508 (2011) 1.6 E-HDI/HDI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72962 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Aluminium / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 26mm / Dimensions (mm): 173 x 223 x 26 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6448W9 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic transmission | Manual t / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Core Dimensions: 173 x 223 x 26 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: AVA: PE6366,MAHLE: AH269000S,NRF: 54378,VALEO: 812424 / Core Width: 223mm / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) or Right-hand drive (RHD) / Supplementary Info: Without Pipe / Core Length: 173mm / For right-hand drive (RHD): Yes / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Country of Origin: China / Notes: VALEO VERSION ONLY LHD & RHD / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Left-Hand/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£58.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 70808 Heater matrix
£50.19
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 75007 Heater matrix
£82.06
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 72954 Heater matrix
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 707242 Heater matrix
£307.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery