Nobo Essence Felt Board 600x450 Mm Red Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 600 x 450 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Red, 1915202

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.02
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Red Felt Notice Board 600X450mm

1-3 working days
£31.02
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 600 x 450 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Red, 1915202

£32.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1200x1200mm 1915457
£91.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Board 120x90 Cm Clear
£44.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £254.99
Nobo Essence Felt Board 1200x900 Mm Blue Kids
£43.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £270.99
Nobo Essence Felt Board 600x450 Mm Red Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Creativity with the NOBO Essence Felt BoardThe NOBO Essence Felt Board is a versatile and engaging tool for unleashing your creativity and bringing your ideas to life. This high-quality felt board provides a smooth, durable surface perfect for crafting, brainstorming, and visual learning. Effortless Creativity:The NOBO Essence Felt Board allows you to express your ideas in a tangible and visually appealing way. Its soft, textured surface provides a secure grip for felt pieces, ensuring they stay in place while you create. Whether you´re designing a story, planning a project, or simply exploring your imagination, this felt board offers endless possibilities.Versatile Applications:This felt board is ideal for a wide range of uses, making it a valuable addition to any home, classroom, or office. Use it for:* Storytelling: Create engaging and interactive stories with felt characters and props.* Brainstorming: Visualize ideas and concepts in a collaborative and engaging way.* P
£18.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)