Norbar Hand Torque Multiplier 100-1000Nm 74-738 lbf Ratio 5:1 NOR180260

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£714.09
Free Delivery

Norbar 180260 HT3-1000 HandTorque Multiplier 100-1000Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£749.99
Free Delivery

Norbar 180260 Ht3-1000 Hand Torque Multiplier 100-1000Nm

1-3 working days
£786.05
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3-1000 HandTorque® Multiplier 100-1000Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£796.94
Free Delivery

Norbar 180260 HT3-1000 Hand Torque Multiplier 100-1000NM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.56
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3-1000 HandTorque® Multiplier 100-1000Nm

£963.49
Free Delivery

Norbar 180260 HT3-1000 HandTorque® Multiplier 100-1000Nm

Unknown
£1,099.46
Norbar Hand Torque Multiplier 100-1000Nm 74-738 lbf Ratio 5:1 NOR180260

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: NOR180260 / UPC: 5060207565141 / MPN: 180260 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6012039920 / ProductTitle: Norbar Ht3-1000 Handtorque Multiplier 100-1000nm Nor180260 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 7cm / Drive Size: Hand / Colour: Silver / Brand: Norbar / Type: Hand Torque Multiplier / System of Measurement: Nm / EAN: 5060207565141 / GTIN: 5060207565141 / Length: 212 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Mechanics Tools / Model: Norbar / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 21cm / Item Weight: 3.2
£714.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Norbar Adjustable Torque Wrench NOR13830 TTI 20 4-20 Nm 1/4 in Square Drive Satin Chrome
£121.51
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 13842 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 1/2In Square Drive 10-50Nm
£125.64
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar NOR15015 Torque Wrenches
£330.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver
£713.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery