Norbar SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8"D 4-20Nm 40-180 lbf Teeth 72 NOR11087

Norbar Torque Wrench 11087 SL0 Fixed Head 3/8in Drive 4-20 Nm

Norbar SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8"D 4-20Nm 40-180 lbf Teeth 72 NOR11087

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.24
Free Delivery

Norbar 11087 3/8-inch Torque Wrench with Adjustable Ratchet

In stock
£132.65
Free Delivery

Norbar 11087 3/8-inch Torque Wrench with Adjustable Ratchet

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Norbar 11087 SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 4-20Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.75
Free Delivery

Norbar 11087 3/8-inch Torque Wrench with Adjustable Ratchet

In stock
£144.13
Free Delivery

Norbar Sl0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 4-20Nm NOR11087

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.48
Free Delivery

Norbar - SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 4-20Nm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.48
GBP 149.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Norbar Sl0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 4-20Nm

1-3 working days
£149.64
Free Delivery

Norbar 11087 SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 4-20Nm NOR11087

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Norbar SL0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 3/8"D 4-20Nm 40-180 lbf Teeth 72 NOR11087

Cheapest offer

Action: Fixed / Type: Torque Wrench / System of Measurement: Nm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: NOR11087 / Model: Norbar / Features: Heavy Duty / Material: Mixed / Drive Size: 3/8 in
£132.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Norbar 13842 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 1/2In Square Drive 10-50Nm
£125.64
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar NOR15015 Torque Wrenches
£330.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver
£713.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar Adjustable Torque Wrench NOR13830 TTI 20 4-20 Nm 1/4 in Square Drive Satin Chrome
£121.51
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery