Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater Black

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² Black

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £71.99

Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Radiator Thermostat Timer 1000 W Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² White
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² White
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater Black

Cheapest offer

A spare room that never quite warms up. A home office that's always a degree too cold. A holiday cottage with no central heating. The Klarstein Norderney was made for exactly these situations - 1,500 W of quiet, even heat that you simply hang on the wall and forget about.Unlike fan heaters that blast hot air at your ankles and leave the ceiling cold, the Norderney works through natural convection - warm air rises gently from floor to ceiling, filling the entire room without draughts or cold spots. And because it runs at under 35 dB, you won't notice it's on. No hum, no fan noise, nothing to disturb a night's sleep or a focused work session. The built-in dust guard keeps the heating element clean, so there's none of that unpleasant burning smell when you switch it on after a while.The electronic thermostat holds your chosen temperature to within ±0.5 °C - it heats when it needs to and stops when it doesn't, which keeps running costs down. Better still, the weekly programmer lets you pla
£89.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk