Klarstein Norderney 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² White

Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Thermostat Timer 2000 W Wall Mount White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
GBP 91.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Klarstein Norderney 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² White
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Norderney 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest offer

That spare bedroom that never quite warms up. The home office that's fine until November, then unbearable. If you've got a room that central heating doesn't reach - or doesn't reach well enough - the Klarstein Norderney is the answer. At 1,500 W, it heats quietly, evenly, and without any fuss.Convection heating works differently to a fan heater: warm air rises naturally from the unit and circulates from floor to ceiling, filling the whole room rather than just blasting one spot. The result is steady, consistent warmth with no cold corners and no draughts. And because the Norderney operates at under 35 dB, it won't disturb a light sleeper or break your concentration during a video call. The built-in dust guard keeps the heating element clean, which means none of that unpleasant burning smell when you switch it on after a break.The electronic thermostat holds your chosen temperature to within ±0.5 °C, and the seven-day programmable timer means you can set your heating schedule for the wh
£91.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk