Nordlux Alton Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.20
Free Delivery

Nordlux Ceiling light Alton with a glass shade black/smoke

8-11 working days
£75.90
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Black Alton 27.5 Clear Smoked Nordlux 2010506047

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Black,mains

Cheapest offer

In smoked glass, Alton creates a beautiful coherence between the black top, and the sweeping round shape, which makes the series extremely elegant. The smoke-coloured glass and the delicate shapes add a soft and warm glow to the light, resulting in pleasant lighting. Glass is a major trend in decor, and the combination of glass and the matte black metal gives Alton an elegant appearance.Alton ceiling lamp is an exceptional beauty, combining the modern smoked glass and matte black metal in a highly compelling way. For example, use the ceiling lamp in your entrance, and welcome your guests with a soft glare-free light and cosy atmosphere. Use a decorative bulb to make to lamp even more beautiful.
£57.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Alton Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Black,mains
£83.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery