Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | Black - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux DFTP Angle Indoor Wall Light/Wall Scones Black Metal, GU10 25W Plug in & Mains Hardwire -Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Office, Bedside or Study. IP20, Class 2 (Double Insulated)

In stock
£57.10
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Magnetic Shade - No, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£57.10

DFTP by Nordlux Angle wall light, with toggle switch, black

5-6 weeks
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Angle Metal Wall Light Magnetic Head Black,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£67.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Angle GU10 - Wall light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Light Black Angle USB Nordlux 2120601003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.88
Free Delivery

Nordlux DFTP Angle Indoor Wall Light/Wall Scones Black Metal, GU10 25W Plug in & Mains Hardwire -Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Office, Bedside or Study. IP20, Class 2 (Double Insulated)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£96.81
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern interiors, the Nordlux Angle GU10 Wall Light in black combines a clean, matt finish with practical everyday functionality. Its satin-soft surface brings a refined look to hallways, bedrooms or reading corners, while the integrated magnet makes it easy to adjust the shade to direct light where you need it. A built-in USB port adds extra convenience, offering a handy charging point for a phone or other device beside a bed, sofa or desk. With an IP20 rating and Class 2 double insulation, it is intended for indoor use and suits a wide range of home lighting schemes. Key features Satin-soft, matt surface finish Magnetic shade adjustment USB port for charging a phone or other device Indoor use Colour: black Item No: 2120601003 EAN: 5704924004155 Specifications Product type: Wall Light Socket type: GU10 <li...
£55.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com