Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

Used Offers from

Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.86
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.86

Nordlux Pitcher 4-Spot | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.93
Free Delivery

Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 4-bulb, metal, black

3-4 weeks
£91.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Pitcher Metal Spot Light Gold Inner Black,mains

1-3 working days
£93.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Pitcher 4-Spot - Spot light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£130.00
Delivery from £22.00

Similar products

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | White - White - Metal - 1
£55.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 2-bulb, metal, black
£36.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 1-bulb, metal, white
£21.54
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest offer

Gold Inner Finish - Luxurious gold-coloured interior reflects warm, flattering light while adding a premium decorative touch when the light is on, creating ambient glow and elegant visual appeal Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£74.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk