Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 1-bulb, metal, white

Used Offers from

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.54

Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 1-bulb, metal, white

8-11 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Pitcher | Spot light | White - White - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Pitcher - Spot light - White, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spot Light White Pitcher Nordlux 2310400101

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.74
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

Cheapest offer

Pitcher has a smooth, rounded design with a hidden tilt hinge that enables you to angle the light in all directions. Place multiple spots in a long hallway, or use it to accentuate certain interior details, e.g. a gallery wall. | Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20
£21.54
3-5 working days
debenhams.com