Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | White/Telegrey - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | White/Telegrey - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.97
Free Delivery

Design For The People Angle Wall Lamp with USB 19.1 cm White

in stock
£56.00
Delivery from £9.90

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light White Metal GU10 Magnetic Shade - No, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£57.10

Nordlux Angle Metal Wall Light Magnetic Head White,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£67.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Angle GU10 - Wall light - White/Telegrey, White

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Light White Angle White/Telegrey USB Nordlux 2120601001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Angle GU10 | Wall light | White/Telegrey - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for considered indoor lighting, the Angle GU10 Wall Light from Nordlux combines a satin-soft, matt finish with practical everyday functionality. A built-in magnet makes it easy to adjust the shade, helping you direct light where you need it most. For added convenience, an integrated USB port allows you to charge a phone or other device while the light is in use, making it a smart choice beside a bed, sofa or reading chair. Key features Satin-soft, matt surface Magnetic shade adjustment USB port for charging a phone or other device Indoor use Colour: white/telegrey Item No: 2120601001 EAN: 5704924004162 Specifications Type: Wall Light Socket type: GU10 IP rating: IP20 Maximum bulb wattage: 25 Class: Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-631 Primary material: Metal</li...
£55.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com