Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 25cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Grant Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£58.45
Delivery from £21.00

Ceiling Light Brass Grant 25 Nordlux 2010563035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.07
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Grant Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£77.00
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 25cm

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£55.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 35cm
£83.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Grant Pendant Light - Brass
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Grant 15 Brass Pendant Ceiling Light 2020553035 - UK Seller
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99