Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 35cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£83.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Grant Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.02
Delivery from £22.00

Nordlux Grant Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Grant 35 Nordlux 2010573035

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.51
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£138.57
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 25cm
£55.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Grant 15 Brass Pendant Ceiling Light 2020553035 - UK Seller
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 35cm

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£83.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk