Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Black,mains Led
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Helva Double Basic LED bathroom wall light, black
3-4 weeks
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99
Bathroom Light Black Helva Basic 2 LED Touch Wall IP44 Nordlux 2015311003
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nordlux Helva Night Indoor Bathroom Wall Light/Wall Scones White Plastic, Intergrated LED Waterproof -Bathrooms, Ensuites, and Washrooms. IP44, Class 2 (Double Insulated)
£40.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.70