Nordlux Kinver | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.45
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£38.35

Nordlux Kinver Wall light White, White

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led

1-3 working days
£45.86
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Kinver LED outdoor wall light, flat shape, white

8-11 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 84181001 Kinver LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W White Monochrome

Unknown
£48.00

Nordlux Kinver LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W White Monochrome

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light White Kinver LED Wall IP54 Nordlux 84181001

£61.07
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £34.93

Nordlux Kinver | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for a clean, contemporary exterior, the Kinver from Nordlux is a super-slim Outdoor Wall Light that casts light both up and down for a balanced, architectural effect. With an integrated LED and an IP54 rating, it’s well suited to sheltered outdoor areas where you want dependable illumination with a discreet profile. Built with a white aluminium body, Kinver offers a long LED lifespan of 25,000 hours, making it a practical choice for regular evening use around the home. Key features Super-slim design Up and down light distribution Integrated LED socket type IP54 rating LED lifespan: 25,000 hours Class 1 (earth contact) Voltage: 220-479 Product code: 84181001 Specifications Primary material: Aluminium Colour: White Area: Outdoor EAN: 5701581342781 Product weight: 0.47kg</li...
£36.45
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com