Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Dark Sky Black,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Kyklop Cone IP54 outdoor wall light, black

8-11 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Black Kyklop IP54 Nordlux 2318071003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.76
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£77.10
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

Cheapest offer

Dark Sky Approved - Meets Dark Sky compliance standards by directing light downward where it's needed, reducing light pollution and protecting the night sky while providing effective illumination for your outdoor spaces Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated - dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£47.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Rust Brown Metal
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kyklop Ripple - Ceiling light - Black, Black
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux 2318051003 Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Black Metal Design
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Dark Sky Brown,mains
£47.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal Solar E27 Sensor Weatherproof - Mains Powered, Ip54
£67.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery