Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Nordlux 'Lønstrup 32' Outdoor Wall Light Galvanized E27 in Silver Nordlux Silver

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.96
Delivery from £6.00

Outdoor Light Silver Lonstrup 32 Wall IP44 Galvanized Steel Nordlux 71411031

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery
Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Cheapest offer

The Lønstrup wall light from Nordlux is a light of classic, simple design, making it ideal for all outdoor environments. The light provides a beautiful and soft light making it perfect for the front door. Made from durable galvanized steel that is well suited for harsh weather.
£50.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver
£73.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outdoor Light Silver Lonstrup 32 Post IP44 Galvanized Steel 1.16m Nordlux
£115.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light Black Lonstrup 32 Post IP44 1.16m Nordlux 71428003
Free Delivery