Nordlux Lonstrup Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Black (Height) 28.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Lonstrup Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£70.94
Delivery from £21.00

Outdoor Light Black Lonstrup 32 Wall IP44 Nordlux 71411003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

Nordlux Lonstrup Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£81.53
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Lonstrup Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP44 rated - splash proof and weather resistant for general outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£50.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk