Nordlux MIB | Ceiling light | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.61
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux DFTP Downlight MIB 6, GU10 socket, black

8-11 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux MIB - Ceiling light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spot Light Black MIB 6 Wall/Ceiling Nordlux 2020666003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Free Delivery

Nordlux DFTP MIB Indoor Ceiling/Flush Mount Black Metal, GU10 8W Mains Powered-Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Office, Bedside or Study. IP20, Class 2 (Double Insulated)

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Ceiling Light Adjustable Head Black,mains

1-3 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Ceiling Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£68.95

Design For The People MIB Ceiling Light Black

15-20 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1
£55.97
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Mib Metal Pendant Light Adjustable Head White,mains
£63.71
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tracking Lighting Black MIB Link Track Light Nordlux 71669903
£73.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB | Ceiling light | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern interiors with a timeless edge, the MIB Ceiling Light from Nordlux brings a slim, elegant profile to indoor spaces. Its tiltable head makes it easy to direct light exactly where you need it, whether you are highlighting a feature, brightening a specific area, or creating a more focused feel in a room. Finished in black, it offers a clean, contemporary look that suits a wide range of décor styles. Made from metal and rated IP20, this ceiling light is intended for indoor use and uses a GU10 socket. It is Class 2 (double isolated) and supports a maximum bulb wattage of 8, making it a considered choice for controlled, directional lighting. Key features Tiltable head to adjust the direction of light Designed for indoor use Socket type: GU10 IP rating: IP20 Maximum bulb wattage: 8 Class 2 (double isolated) Colour: black Item no: 2020666003 </ul...
£58.61
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com