exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-018 NTY for CHEVROLET OPEL

NTY EGT-PL-018 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-018 NTY for CHEVROLET OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-018 NTY for CHEVROLET OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.03
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL:ANTARA A 4817518 4818657 25183660

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EGT-PL-018 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
GBP 39.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-018 FOR OPEL Z20DMH/20DM/20S 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-018 FOR OPEL Z20DMH/20DM/20S 2.0L 4cyl

£43.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-018 FOR OPEL Z20DMH/20DM/20S 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-PL-018 FOR OPEL Z20DMH/20DM/20S 2.0L 4cyl

£44.32
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Antara 2.0CDTI 2006 Vor Catalyst New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Delivery from £13.16
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-018 NTY for CHEVROLET OPEL

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 4818657 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V51-72-0153, HOFFER 7452066, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000303010, MEYLE 614 800 0094, NRF 707348, ERA 551540A, MEAT & DORIA 12066, FEBI BILSTEIN 170507, DELPHI TS30198, AUTLOG AS3277, ESEN SKV 30SKV116, MOBILETRON EG-EU137 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-PL-018 / Cable Length: 190 / Item Length: 360 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 25183660, CHEVROLET 96994636, DAEWOO 96994636, GENERAL MOTORS 96994636, GENERAL MOTORS 25183660, OPEL 25183660, OPEL 4818657, OPEL 96994636, OPEL 4817518, OPEL 096994636, OPEL 04817518, OPEL 025183660, OPEL 04818657
£26.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EGT-PL-013 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£25.41
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY EGT-PL-044 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£27.92
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A 08-
£27.41
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 09-
£30.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EGT-PL-036 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£25.55
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery