Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 50 ml

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil for Face, Body and Hair 50 ml

4.2 (226)

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.85
£337.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 50ml

8-9 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

NUXE - Huile Prodigieuse Florale Mist (50ml)

Unknown
£17.99

NUXE HUILE PRODIGIEUSE FLORALE Nourishing Dry Oil 50 ml For Face Body & Hair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
GBP 18.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 50ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale - Multi Purpose Dry Oil Travel Size 50 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil - Face, Body and Hair 50ml

2-4 Days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 50ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Nuxe's Huile Prodigieuse Florale is a multifunctional dry oil for use on the face, body and hair. The formula is based on a carefully selected composition of seven high-quality plant oils of natural origin, including tsubaki, argan and sweet almond oil. Its characteristic dry oil texture ensures that the product is absorbed immediately after application without leaving a greasy film. A fresh, floral fragrance with notes of grapefruit peel, magnolia and musk accompanies the application. Bottled in a practical spray bottle, the oil produced in France can be used in a variety of ways: It can be used on its own, mixed with your usual day cream or added to the lengths and ends of your hair. The composition is free from silicones, parabens and mineral oils. Multifunctional dry oil for face, body and hair. Based on a composition of seven high-quality plant oils. Fast-absorbing texture without a greasy film. Florally fresh fragrance with notes of grapefruit, magnolia and musk. Formula without
£14.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Multifunction 100 ml 50 ml
£13.65
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Roll-On 60Ml
£14.59
£276.33 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Roll-On Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 60ml
£22.09
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Huile-Prodigieuse Huile-Prodigieuse-FloraleRoll-On
£18.44
£349.17 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe HUILE PRODIGIEUSE OR 50 ml
£16.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

226 Ratings
5 stars
151
4 stars
22
3 stars
25
2 stars
8
1 star
20
Ebay.de Kunde

This product is amazing. Very good for the skin and smells very good

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I ordered almond and it tastes of flowers….. can anyone tell me why? It doesn't say 'almond' anywhere, nor 'magnolia'.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is a great product. I use it on my hair 4-5 hours before washing it. The floral smell is definitely better that the standard one.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

This oil is simply the nicest and most effective I've ever used . Softens and makes your skin beautifully soft and it lasts and lasts . The scent is divine , gentle soft and floral not in the least bit overpowering . Packaging is simple and pretty. I'll absolutely be ordering more . I highly recomme…

via trustami