Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 50ml

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil for Face, Body and Hair 50 ml

4.2 (226)

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 50ml

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.86
£449.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

NUXE HUILE PRODIGIEUSE FLORALE Nourishing Dry Oil 50 ml For Face Body & Hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
GBP 18.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale - Multi Purpose Dry Oil Travel Size 50 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil - Face, Body and Hair 50ml

2-4 Days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 50ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 50ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 50ml - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 50ml

Cheapest offer

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale is a luxurious dry oil enriched with seven precious botanical oils. Perfect for skin and hair, it deeply nourishes, smooths, and revitalises, leaving a radiant glow and healthier hair. With a delightful floral fragrance featuring grapefruit, magnolia and musk, this multifunctional oil is a must-have beauty essential.
£15.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Multifunction 100 ml 50 ml
£13.65
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Roll-On 60Ml
£14.59
£276.33 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Floral Gold Shimmer Multi-Purpose Dry Oil for Face, Body and Hair Roll On 60ml
£21.60
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Roll-On Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 60ml
£22.09
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe HUILE PRODIGIEUSE OR 50 ml
£16.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

226 Ratings
5 stars
151
4 stars
22
3 stars
25
2 stars
8
1 star
20
Ebay.de Kunde

This product is amazing. Very good for the skin and smells very good

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I ordered almond and it tastes of flowers….. can anyone tell me why? It doesn't say 'almond' anywhere, nor 'magnolia'.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is a great product. I use it on my hair 4-5 hours before washing it. The floral smell is definitely better that the standard one.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

This oil is simply the nicest and most effective I've ever used . Softens and makes your skin beautifully soft and it lasts and lasts . The scent is divine , gentle soft and floral not in the least bit overpowering . Packaging is simple and pretty. I'll absolutely be ordering more . I highly recomme…

via trustami