NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

Nvidia

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,017.90
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

In stock
£1,017.92
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

In stock
£1,053.80
Free Delivery

Nvidia RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,057.00
Free Delivery

Nvidia RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,061.99
GBP 1,061.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

In stock
£1,137.28
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,362.35
Delivery from £13.99

NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,376.33
Free Delivery

Nvidia Rtx Pro 2000 Blackwell Retail NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,408.48
Free Delivery
NVIDIA RTX PRO 2000 Blackwell Professional Workstation GPU - 16GB GDDR7 ECC | 4352 CUDA Cores | 4th Generation Tensor & RT Core | AI Acceleration & Graphics | PCIe Gen 5 | Dual

Cheapest offer

Next-generation Blackwell Architecture: Powered by nVidia Blackwell GPU architecture for outstanding professional performance in accelerated AI and graphics workflows. Massive 16GB ECC GDDR7 memory: Ultra-fast error-corrected memory ensures stability for large data volumes, 3D modeling, AI training, and simulation workloads. High processing throughput: With 4,352 CUDA cores, 136 fifth generation cores and 34 ray tracking cores, 4th generation to speed graphics, rendering and artificial intelligence. Advanced AI and Ray Performance: Provides up to 545 KI-TOPS and superior ray tracing acceleration for faster renderings and real-time inference workloads. Efficient and compact: 70W low power TDP and compact dual slot form factor ideal for small form factor workstations or professional desktops. Professional Ready Workstation: PCIe Gen 5 support and multi-display capabilities (via 4 Mini DisplayPorts) for seamless integration with CAD, editing and visualization systems. 3 Year Warranty Nvidia
£1,017.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 167.6 mm
Height 68.6 mm

Power

Power consumption (max) 70 W

Design

Product colour Black
Number of fans 1 fan(s)
Cooling type Active
Number of slots 2

Performance

NPU performance up to 545 TOPs
TV tuner integrated No
Dual Link DVI No
OpenCL version 3.0
OpenGL version 4.6
Shader model version 6.7
DirectX version 12.0

Ports & interfaces

Mini DisplayPorts quantity 4
DisplayPort version 2.1b
Interface type PCI Express x8 5.0

Memory

Memory bandwidth (max) 288 GB/s
Memory bus 128 bit
Graphics card memory type GDDR7
Discrete graphics card memory 16 GB

Processor

Parallel processing technology support Not supported
Maximum displays per videocard 4
CUDA cores 4352
CUDA Yes
Maximum resolution 15360 x 8640 pixels
Graphics processor RTX PRO 2000
Graphics processor family NVIDIA

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Speed: Handles demanding tasks effortlessly.
• Stunning Visuals: Delivers realistic lighting and shadows.
• Versatile Connectivity: Easily connects to multiple displays.

Similar products

NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090 Founders Edition 24GB GDDR6X Graphics Card
£2,100.00
Go to shop
neoxcomputers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nvidia NVIDIA RTX A6000 Graphics card GDDR6 Retail packed - Board + Qu
£635.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
NVIDIA 940-54242-0005-000 GX Spark - Founders Edition
£6,548.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£399.95
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£389.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99