NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Low Noise Fully Modular PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 Plus Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Fan Zero Mode - 100% Capacitors

Used Offers from

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.98
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£129.98
Free Delivery

NZXT C Series 1000W Black 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Power Supply/PSU ATX3.1

Cheapest Price
1 day
£129.98
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 power supply unit 1000 W 24-pin ATX Black

3-5 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

In stock
£144.69
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Fully Modular Cybernetics A 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.1 Black PSU - PA-0G2BB-UK

Unknown
£144.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

In stock
£145.02
Free Delivery

NZXT C-Series C1000 Modular ATX PSU - 1000 W

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

In stock
£154.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular and Quiet PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black
£240.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
NZXT C1000 Gold Core Series Black 80PLUS Gold PCIe 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Su
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black

Cheapest offer

ATX 3.1 - Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard to fuel high-performance PC components with stability, efficiency, and power spike resistance. 50 SERIES READY - Durable, heat-resistant 12V-2x6 connector pumps up to 600 watts to NVIDIA GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards. ULTRA-LOW NOISE FAN - 135mm fluid dynamic bearing fan with Zero Fan Mode is completely silent when under 50% load. HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - 100% premium Japanese capacitors improve hold-up time and minimal ripple noise, ensuring reliable and stable power delivery.
£129.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.