NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Used Offers from

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 850W 80+ Gold ATX 3.1 PCIE 5.1 Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

NZXT ATX 850w 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Fully Modular White ATX 3.1

Cheapest Price
1 day
£109.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT C850 Fully Modular Cybernetics A- 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.1 White PSU - PA-8G2BW-UK

Unknown
£128.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£131.66
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£133.37
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£136.02
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
£221.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.40
NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular and Quiet PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black
£211.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
NZXT C850 SFX Gold - 850W SFX ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 Plus Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Japanese Capacitors - Black
£129.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Cheapest offer

ATX 3.1 - Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard to fuel high-performance PC components with stability, efficiency, and power spike resistance. 50 SERIES READY - Durable, heat-resistant 12V-2x6 connector pumps up to 600 watts to NVIDIA GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards. ULTRA-LOW NOISE FAN - 135mm fluid dynamic bearing fan with Zero Fan Mode is completely silent when under 50% load. HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - 100% premium Japanese capacitors improve hold-up time and minimal ripple noise, ensuring reliable and stable power delivery.
£109.99
amazon.co.uk