NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

Used Offers from

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Core 850W 80+ Gold ATX 3.1 PCIE 5.1 Modular Power Supply - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

NZXT C850 Gold Core Series Black 80PLUS Gold PCIe 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Sup

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT C850 Gold Core 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£90.16
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT C850 Gold Core power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

3-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

In stock
£118.12
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

In stock
£118.44
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

In stock
£118.95
Free Delivery

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

In stock
£118.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
£221.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.40
NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular and Quiet PC Gaming Power Supply - 850 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black
£211.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
NZXT C850 SFX Gold - 850W SFX ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 Plus Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Japanese Capacitors - Black
£129.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 105°C Capacitors - Black

Cheapest offer

ATX 3.1 CERTIFIED, PCIE 5.1 READY - Supports next-gen GPUs with a dual-color 12V-2x6 connector for safe, stable, and efficient power delivery-ideal for modern NVIDIA graphics cards. 80 PLUS GOLD & CYBENETICS PLATINUM EFFICIENCY - Delivers energy-efficient, stable performance to reduce heat and power draw, even under demanding loads. WHISPER-QUIET OPERATION - Cybenetics noise certified for near-silent performance: A++ for C750 and C850 (<15 dBA), A+ for C1000 (15-20 dBA). READY FOR AMD & NVIDIA GPUS - Compatible with most GPUs using a 12V-2x6 cable or up to three 8-pin PCIe cables. FDB FAN WITH ZERO RPM MODE - 135 mm fluid dynamic bearing fan stays quiet and efficient, with Zero RPM mode during light workloads for silent operation.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk