NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £9.00
NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£145.78
Delivery from £7.56
NZXT C850 Gold Core - 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
In stock
£180.00
Delivery from £16.40
2 Variants from £124.12
NZXT C750 Gold Core - 750W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 300 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
£124.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
NZXT C1000 Gold Core - 1000W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
£178.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.67
Similar products
NZXT C850 Gold ATX 3.1 (2024) - Low Noise Fully Modular PC Gaming Power Supply - 850W - 80 Plus Gold - 12V Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black -
£148.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT C850 SFX Gold - 850W SFX ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 Plus Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 - Japanese Capacitors - Black
£139.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery